Partidos en directo de Hockey sobre hielo

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
Alemania : 2a División
1P2P3POT
19:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
ETC Crimmitschau
19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren
SC Riessersee
19:30 Toelzer Loewen
EV Ravensburg
19:30 Wolfe Freiburg
EC Bad Nauheim
19:30 Löwen Frankfurt
Kassel Huskies
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse
Dresdner Eislöwen
20:00 Heilbronner Falken
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
Austria : 1a División
1P2P3POT
18:301er P Znojmo 00
Bolzano 11
19:15 Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
19:15 Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
19:15 Pasut VSV
Liwest Linz
19:15 Vienna Capitals
Medvescak
Canadá : QMJHL
1P2P3POT
01:00TPen Victoriaville Tigres 40210
Rimouski Oceanic 31110
01:30Fin. Chicoutimi Sagueneens 1100
Charlottetown Islanders 3102
01:30Fin. Val-D'Or Foreurs 1010
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 9432
Canadá : OHL
1P2P3POT
01:00Fin. North Bay Battalion 5032
Sudbury Wolves 3300
01:05Fin. Windsor Spitfires 2011
London Knights 5212
01:05Fin. Peterborough Petes 1001
Kingston Frontenacs 5311
01:30Fin. Barrie Colts 6402
Saginaw Spirit 2011
Eslovaquia : 2a División
1P2P3POT
17:00 Skalica
Pov. Bystrica
17:30 Michalovce
Dubnica
18:00 Topolcany
Nova Ves
18:00 Presov 07
Trnava
18:30 HK Bratislava
Michalovce
Estados Unidos : NHL
1P2P3POT
01:00Fin. NY Islanders 2101
Boston 5122
01:00FOT New Jersey 41201
Washington 31110
01:00TPen Columbus 21000
Dallas 10010
01:00FOT Philadelphia 30021
Toronto 20200
01:30Fin. NY Rangers 4112
Buffalo 3111
01:30Fin. Ottawa 1010
St. Louis 4031
01:30Fin. Tampa Bay 1010
Vegas Golden Knights 4211
02:00TPen Nashville 30110
Arizona 20110
03:00Fin. Colorado 5311
San José 3012
04:00Fin. Los Angeles 1010
Pittsburgh 3102
Finlandia : 1a División
1P2P3POT
17:302º P SaiPa 101
KalPa 101
17:302º P HPK 101
Tappara 101
17:302º P Pelicans 110
JYP 220
Polonia : 1a División
1P2P3POT
18:00Pausa JKH GKS Jastrzebie 11
MUKS Orlik Opole 00
18:00Pausa Aksam Unia Oswiecim 00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 00
18:301er P HC GKS Katowice 11
TMH Polonia Bytom 00
18:301er P MH Automatyka Gdansk 00
GKS Tychy 00
19:00 Naprzod Janow
Comarch Cracovia
Rusia : VHL
1P2P3POT
13:00Fin. Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3111
Molot Perm 0000
15:00Fin. Sputnik Nyzhnui Tahil 1010
Toross Neftekamsk 3210
17:003er P VMF St Petersburg 2110
Bars Kazan 0000
17:302º P Dynamo St. Petersburg 642
VVS Samara 110
Suecia : 1a División
1P2P3POT
19:00 HV 71
Malmo
Suecia : 2a División
1P2P3POT
19:00 Timrå
MoDo
19:00 HC Vita Hasten
AIK
19:00 Almtuna
Sodertalje
19:00 Tingsryd
Pantern
19:00 Vaesterviks IK
Bjorkloven
Suiza : 1a División
1P2P3POT
19:45 Zug
Ambri
19:45 SCL Tigers
Kloten Flyers
19:45 ZSC Lions
Biel
19:45 Lausanne
Lugano
19:45 Davos
Fr. Gotteron
Suiza : 2a División
1P2P3POT