Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Champions League
20:45Fin.(0 - 0)
Alemania : Oberliga Hessen
15:00Fin. SC Viktoria 06 Gri. 2 - 1 KSV Baunatal
15:00Fin. Bayern Alzenau 6 - 0 Buchonia Flieden
15:00Fin. SV Steinbach 1920 1 - 3 RW Frankfurt
15:00Fin. VFB Ginsheim 3 - 1 SC Hessen Dreieich
15:00Fin. Borussia Fulda 3 - 4 FC Ederbergland
15:00Fin. FSC Lohfelden 3 - 3 TSV Lehnerz
15:00Fin. OSC Vellmar 1 - 2 SpVgg Neu Isenburg
15:30Fin. FC 08 Villingen 4 - 1 TSG Weinheim
15:30Fin. 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 - 0 Neckarsulmer Sport.
15:30Fin. SV Oberachern 5 - 5 SV Sandhausen ll
15:30Fin. TSG Balingen 2 - 1 SV Spielberg
15:30Fin. Goeppinger SV 5 - 1 FCA Walldorf II
15:30Fin. Nottingen 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen
15:30Fin. Karlsruhe II 3 - 2 FV Ravensburg
15:30Fin. Reutlingen 4 - 2 Bahlinger SC
15:30Fin. Freiberg 0 - 2 TSG Backnang
15:30Fin. FV Engers 3 - 5 Pirmasens
15:30Fin. 1. FC Kaiserslaute. 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier
15:30Fin. SV Morlautern 1 - 5 Homburg
15:30Fin. SC Idar-Oberstein 2 - 3 Hertha Wiesbach
15:30Fin. TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 3 Pfeddersheim
15:30Fin. FV Dudenhofen 1 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim
15:30Fin. Salmrohr 0 - 4 SV Gonsenheim
15:30Fin. FV Diefflen 5 - 4 FC Karbach
15:30Fin. FSV Jaegersburg 4 - 0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
Argentina : Copa Argentina
18:35TPen Arsenal 0 - 0 Club Cipolletti (0 - 0)
Australia : NSW Premier League
10:30Fin. Sutherland Sharks 0 - 1 Rockdale City Suns (0 - 1)
11:00Fin. Bonnyrigg White Ea. 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic (0 - 0)
11:30Fin. Sydney United 2 - 2 Marconi Stallions (2 - 2)
Australia : West State League
09:00Fin. Balcatta 1 - 4 Bayswater City (0 - 3)
09:00Fin. Stirling Lions 0 - 1 Inglewood United (0 - 1)
09:00Fin. Perth Glory B 2 - 0 Perth (0 - 0)
09:00Fin. Subiaco 0 - 2 Cockburn City (0 - 1)
09:00Fin. Joondalup United FC 1 - 3 Armadale (0 - 2)
09:00Fin. Floreat Athena 1 - 1 Forrestfield Unite. (1 - 0)
11:00Fin. Sorrento 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup (0 - 1)
Australia : Queensland Nat. Pr.
09:00Fin. SWQ Thunder 3 - 0 Redlands United (0 - 0)
10:00Fin. Brisbane Strikers 0 - 1 Lions FC (0 - 0)
10:00Fin. Brisbane Olympic U. 1 - 0 Western Pride (0 - 0)
10:30Fin. Brisbane City 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United (0 - 1)
Australia : New South Wales Pr.
08:00Fin. Central Coast Mari. 3 - 2 Hills Brumbies (1 - 0)
11:00Fin. Macarthur Rams 1 - 5 Bankstown Berries (1 - 2)
11:00Fin. Spirit FC 1 - 0 St George FC (0 - 0)
11:00Fin. Blacktown Spartans 2 - 3 Mounties Wanderers (0 - 1)
Australia : South Australia Pr.
07:30Fin. Croydon Kings 1 - 3 South Adelaide (1 - 0)
07:30Fin. North Eastern Metr. 2 - 0 Adelaide Galaxy (1 - 0)
07:30Fin. Adelaide City 0 - 3 Campbelltown City (0 - 2)
07:30Fin. Sturt Lions 1 - 1 West Adelaide (1 - 0)
10:30Fin. Adelaide Olympic 1 - 0 Para Hills Knights (0 - 0)
Australia : Southern State Lea.
07:30Fin. Adelaide Raiders 4 - 1 Cumberland United
07:30Fin. Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Salisbury United
07:30Fin. Noarlunga United 1 - 0 Modbury Jets
11:30Fin. Seaford Rangers 4 - 7 Western Strikers
Australia : NPL Australia Youth
Australia : Victorian Premier .
Australia : Brisbane Capital L.
Australia : Northern NSW Pre. .
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
Bielorrusia : Liga de Bielorrusia
Bosnia : Prva Liga, Rep of . : 1 division - Rs - .
Brasil : Serie C de Brasil : Fase de Grupos - G.
Brasil : Liga Brasileña
Canadá : Liga de Canadá
Chile : Liga Scotiabank : Apertura
China : 2ª División
Corea del Sur : K-League Challenge
Costa de Marfil : Liga de Costa de M.
Dinamarca : Liga Sub19
Dinamarca : 2ª División (M) : 1 division - Releg.
Dinamarca : 4ª División
Dinamarca : 3ª División
Dinamarca : Liga Femenina : Ligaen - Fase de G.
Dinamarca : Liga Sub17
Ecuador : Serie A Ecuatoriana : Serie A - Apertura
El Congo : 1ª División : Torneo Final
Eslovenia : 2ª División
Estados Unidos : MLS
Estados Unidos : NWSL (F)
Estonia : 1ª División
Finlandia : Veikkausliga
Finlandia : Ykkonen
Gibraltar : Liga de Gibraltar
Holanda : Tweede Divisie
Inglaterra : Championship : Playoff
Internacional : Amistosos Internac.
Internacional : Torn. Toulon : Fase de Grupos - G.
Iraq : Liga de Iraq
Italia : Serie C Grp B : Serie C, Girone B,.
Italia : Serie C Grp A : Serie C, Girone A,.
Italia : Lega Pro : Serie C - Super Copa
Italia : Serie D, Prom. Pla. : Serie D - Promotio.
Italia : Serie C Grp C : Serie C, Girone C,.
Japón : L1-League (F)
Japón : J. League 2
Japón : Copa de Japón
Kenia : Liga de Kenia
Kenia : KEN 2
Letonia : Liga de Letonia
Malasia : Liga de Malasia
Malasia : Malaysia 2
Montenegro : 1ª División
Montenegro : 2ª División de Mon.
Noruega : Eliteserien
Noruega : Toppserien (M)
Noruega : 4ª División
Noruega : 3ª División
Omán : Liga de Omán
Paraguay : Liga de Paraguay : Division Profesion.
Perú : 2ª División
Perú : 1ª División : primera division -.
República Checa : Synot Liga
Rumanía : Liga 2, Seria 1
Rusia : PFL, Center
Singapur : Liga de Singapur
Suecia : Superettan
Tailandia : Liga de Tailandia
Uruguay : 2ª Div. UR
Uruguay : Torneo Intermedio : Torneo Intermedio
Vietnam : V-Liga