Partidos en directo de Baloncesto

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
Argentina : LNB
C1C2C3C4OT
02:00Fin. San Lorenzo 7320131822
Regatas 641330912
02:00Fin. Estudiantes 8529132716
Peñarol 677211623
02:00Fin. Instituto Cordoba 9420183422
Olimpico 7014142022
02:00Fin. Boca Juniors 6117111716
Quimsa 8211173321
02:30Fin. Atenas 9418242527
San Martin de Corrientes 8919142927
Croacia : Liga A1
C1C2C3C4OT
18:00 VROS Darda
Alkar
19:00 Zadar
Kastel galerija K.
19:00 Sibenik
Cedevita
19:00 CO Split
KK Jazine
Dinamarca : Dameligaen (F)
C1C2C3C4OT
16:00 Hørsholm Femenino
Skjold Stevnsgade
Eslovenia : Liga Telemach
C1C2C3C4OT
17:30 TCG Mercator
Hopsi Polzela
España : Liga ACB
C1C2C3C4OT
19:00 CB Canarias
Fuenlabrada
19:00 BluSens Monbus
Asefa Estudiantes
Estados Unidos : NBA
C1C2C3C4OT
01:00Fin. Indiana 9220202329
Cleveland 9031261221
02:00Fin. Washington 12230393221
Toronto 10329322121
03:30Fin. Milwaukee 11627312731
Boston 9212233225
20:30 Miami
Philadelphia
23:00 New Orleans
Portland
Grecia : Liga A2
C1C2C3C4OT
15:00 Kastoria
Peristeri
16:00 Amyntas
Apollon Axaia Clauss
16:00 Holargos
AEL 1964
16:00 Iraklis
Maroussi
16:00 Doxa Lefdakas
Ermis Agias
16:00 Ethnikos BC
AS Karditsas
16:00 Psychikou
Papagou BC
16:30 Doukas Basketball
Arkadikos
Holanda : Liga Holandesa
C1C2C3C4OT
20:00 Woon! Aris
Den Helder Seals
20:00 Landstede Basketball
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
20:00 BS Leiden
BC Apollo
20:00 Rotterdam Challengers
GasTerra Flames
C1C2C3C4OT
19:25 Hapoel Galil Elyon
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
19:30 Hapoel Holon
Maccabi Ashdod
Japón : Liga NBL
C1C2C3C4OT
07:05 Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
Toyama Grouses
08:05 Hitachi Sun Rockers
Chiba Jets
08:05 Aisin Seahorses
Ryukyu Golden Kings
10:05 Rera Kamuy Hokkaido
Osaka Evessa
10:05 Toyota Alvark
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05 Kyoto Hannaryz
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05 Hyogo Storks
Shiga Lakestars
11:35 Toshiba Brave Thunders
Link Tochigi Brex
11:35 Shimane Susanoo Magic
Niigata Albirex
Letonia : Liga LBL
C1C2C3C4OT
16:00 Jurmala/Fenikss
BK Ogre
Lituania : Liga LKL
C1C2C3C4OT
16:20 Pieno Zvaigzdes
Lietkabelis
17:00 BC Dzukija
Siauliai
Turquía : Liga Turca
C1C2C3C4OT
12:00 Olin Edirne
Yesilgiresun BLD
16:00 Efes
Istanbul BSB
19:15 Karsiyaka
Usak Sportif